Folders |
2010 Results - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by
2010 NIAA State Cross Country Championships
Veterans Memorial Park, Boulder City November 6, 2010
�
Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2010 NIAA State Cross Country - 11/6/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Veterans Memorial Park, Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ***NTS-Timing***� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 1� Boys 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
� � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Avg Mile� � � � Finals� Points
==================================================================================
� 1 #386 Robinson, John� � � � � � 12 Whittell� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:21.2� � 16:37.65� � � � � � �
� � 2 #323 Williams, Nathanael� 11 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � 5:23.6� � 16:45.39� � � 1� �
� � 3 #248 Ramirez, Hugo� � � � � � � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � 5:38.8� � 17:32.41� � � 2� �
� � 4 #241 Clark, Carson� � � � � � � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � 5:41.4� � 17:40.54� � � 3� �
� � 5 #195 Wilson, Spencer� � � � � 11 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:43.7� � 17:47.66� � � 4� �
� � 6 #322 MaCrae, John� � � � � � � � 11 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � 5:45.7� � 17:53.93� � � 5� �
� � 7 #278 Garduno, Caesar� � � � � 10 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:46.5� � 17:56.28� � � 6� �
� � 8 #245 McDermott, Noah� � � � � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � 5:46.8� � 17:57.34� � � 7� �
� � 9 #187 Baron, Eric� � � � � � � � � 12 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:48.1� � 18:01.28� � � 8� �
� 10 #247 McElravey, Patrick� � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � 5:52.0� � 18:13.49� � � 9� �
� 11 #189 Dodge, Levi� � � � � � � � � 10 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:52.2� � 18:14.25� � 10� �
� 12 #242 Funicella, Luke� � � � � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � 5:54.8� � 18:22.16� � 11� �
� 13 #244 McConnell, Fletcher� � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � 5:56.7� � 18:28.24� � 12� �
� 14 #215 Romero, Brian� � � � � � � 10 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:59.3� � 18:36.32� � 13� �
� 15 #186 Baron, Daniel� � � � � � � 10 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:59.9� � 18:38.15� � 14� �
� 16 #214 McGeshick, Cody� � � � � 12 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:01.9� � 18:44.16� � 15� �
� 17 #318 Brewer, Anthony� � � � � 11 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � 6:03.9� � 18:50.37� � 16� �
� 18 #319 Conover, Nathan� � � � � 12 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � 6:04.2� � 18:51.38� � 17� �
� 19� #38 Alexander, Michael� � 12 Carlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:04.8� � 18:53.40� � � � � � �
� 20 #321 Harrison, Donavan� � � � 9 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � 6:05.3� � 18:54.68� � 18� �
� 21 #282 Schermerhorn, Austi� 10 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:06.2� � 18:57.55� � 19� �
� 22 #317 Barulcih, Luke� � � � � � 11 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � 6:08.0� � 19:03.17� � 20� �
� 23 #385 George, Mikey� � � � � � � 11 Whittell� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:10.1� � 19:09.61� � � � � � �
� 24 #275 Ausherman, Andy� � � � � 11 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:11.3� � 19:13.41� � 21� �
� 25 #283 Wang, Tim� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:11.4� � 19:13.77� � 22� �
� 26 #387 Sigel, Tanner� � � � � � � 12 Whittell� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:12.7� � 19:17.88� � � � � � �
� 27 #388 Welch, Zach� � � � � � � � � 11 Whittell� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:18.8� � 19:36.73� � � � � � �
� 28 #212 Maldonado, Nick� � � � � 12 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:19.2� � 19:38.08� � 23� �
� 29 #243 Lancaster, Griffen� � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � 6:19.3� � 19:38.41� � 24� �
� 30 #279 Hayes, Nathan� � � � � � � � 9 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:20.8� � 19:43.05� � 25� �
� 31 #216 Stein, London� � � � � � � 11 Laughlin � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:24.3� � 19:53.85� � 26� �
� 32 #391 Smith, Colton� � � � � � � � � � West Wendover� � � � � � � � � � 6:29.4� � 20:09.56� � 27� �
� 33 #280 Martinez, Luis� � � � � � 10 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:29.6� � 20:10.45� � 28� �
� 34 #193 Pfaender, Lyonel� � � � 11 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:29.7� � 20:10.72� � 29� �
� 35 #320 Harms, Johnny� � � � � � � 11 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � 6:36.0� � 20:30.32� � 30� �
� 36 #393 Naranjo, Jamie� � � � � � � � � West Wendover� � � � � � � � � � 6:36.4� � 20:31.28� � 31� �
� 37 #382 Landeros, Jose� � � � � � 10 West Wendover� � � � � � � � � � 6:38.8� � 20:39.04� � 32� �
� 38 #281 Robinson, Konner� � � � � 9 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:43.1� � 20:52.28� � 33� �
� 39 #208 Davila, Dominic� � � � � 10 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:44.8� � 20:57.44� � 34� �
� 40 #392 Rameriz, David� � � � � � � � � West Wendover� � � � � � � � � � 6:46.6� � 21:03.11� � 35� �
� 41 #194 Vomund, Evan� � � � � � � � � 9 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:48.1� � 21:07.76� � 36� �
� 42 #191 Lewis, Jacob� � � � � � � � 11 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:48.6� � 21:09.47� � 37� �
� 43 #209 De Santiago, Juan� � � 11 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:57.2� � 21:35.99� � 38� �
� 44 #210 Flemming, Joseph� � � � 10 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:28.9� � 23:14.69� � 39� �
� 45 #365 Halkyard, Henry� � � � � � 9 The Meadows School� � � � � 7:48.3� � 24:14.78� � � � � � �
� 46 #394 Boggs, Dalton� � � � � � � � � � West Wendover� � � � � � � � � � 8:58.3� � 27:52.20� � 40� �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � � 1 North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 32� � � 2� � � 3� � � 7� � � 9� � 11� � 12� � 24� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:29:45.94� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:57.19� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � � � � 57� � � 1� � � 5� � 16� � 17� � 18� � 20� � 30� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:31:15.75� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:15.15� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 65� � � 4� � � 8� � 10� � 14� � 29� � 36� � 37� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:32:52.06� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:34.42� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 93� � � 6� � 19� � 21� � 22� � 25� � 28� � 33� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:35:04.07� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:00.82� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 5 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 111� � 13� � 15� � 23� � 26� � 34� � 38� � 39� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:37:49.85� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:33.97� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 6 West Wendover� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 165� � 27� � 31� � 32� � 35� � 40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:50:15.19� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:03.04� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2010 NIAA State Cross Country - 11/6/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Veterans Memorial Park, Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ***NTS-Timing***� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 2� Boys 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
� � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Avg Mile� � � � Finals� Points
==================================================================================
� 1 Thompson, Josh� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:29� � � � � 17:00� � � 1� �
� � 2 Witter, Chase� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:43� � � � � 17:44� � � 2� �
� � 3 Boone, Tanner� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Churchill County� � � � � � � � � 5:46� � � � � 17:55� � � � � � �
� � 4 Richardson, Aaron� � � � � � � � 11 Churchill County� � � � � � � � � 5:50� � � � � 18:07� � � � � � �
� � 5 Henderson, Connor� � � � � � � � 10 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:52� � � � � 18:12� � � 3� �
� � 6 Leyva, Aaron� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:53� � � � � 18:14� � � 4� �
� � 7 Woodward, Logan� � � � � � � � � � 11 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:53� � � � � 18:15� � � 5� �
� � 8 Garcia, Ernesto� � � � � � � � � � 10 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:59� � � � � 18:35� � � 6� �
� � 9 Maxwell, Dylan� � � � � � � � � � � 10 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:01� � � � � 18:41� � � 7� �
� 10 Dalton, Justin� � � � � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:01� � � � � 18:41� � � 8� �
� 11 Rettig, Conner� � � � � � � � � � � 10 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:02� � � � � 18:43� � � 9� �
� 12 Armijo, C J� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:03� � � � � 18:46� � 10� �
� 13 Hiob, Brady� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:04� � � � � 18:50� � 11� �
� 14 Prescott, Wayne� � � � � � � � � � 11 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:06� � � � � 18:56� � 12� �
� 15 Bryant, Shae� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:08� � � � � 19:01� � 13� �
� 16 Watkins, Brendan� � � � � � � � � 12 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:08� � � � � 19:03� � 14� �
� 17 Estes, Chase� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:10� � � � � 19:10� � � � � � �
� 18 Nolte, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:11� � � � � 19:11 � � � � � � �
� 19 Norton, Harley� � � � � � � � � � � � 9 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:11� � � � � 19:11� � 15� �
� 20 Uribe, Eric� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:15� � � � � 19:24� � 16� �
� 21 Santillan, Jose� � � � � � � � � � 12 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:16� � � � � 19:27� � 17� �
� 22 Byars, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:17� � � � � 19:29� � 18� �
� 23 Contenti, Dustin� � � � � � � � � 11 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:17� � � � � 19:29� � 19� �
� 24 Riley, Brady� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:17� � � � � 19:30� � � � � � �
� 25 Brown, Harrison� � � � � � � � � � 10 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:19� � � � � 19:36� � � � � � �
� 26 Flanders, Joey� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:20� � � � � 19:39� � � � � � �
� 27 Sendlein, Milas� � � � � � � � � � 12 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:24� � � � � 19:54� � 20� �
� 28 Evertsen, David� � � � � � � � � � 12 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:26� � � � � 19:58� � 21� �
� 29 Lancaster, Matt� � � � � � � � � � 11 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:28� � � � � 20:05� � � � � � �
� 30 Peek, Cameron� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:32� � � � � 20:15� � 22� �
� 31 Harkins, Chandler� � � � � � � � 09 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:33� � � � � 20:19� � � � � � �
� 32 Wood, Cody� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:39� � � � � 20:39� � 23� �
� 33 Bassett, Austin� � � � � � � � � � 11 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:52� � � � � 21:19� � 24� �
� 34 Myers, Tyler� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:57� � � � � 21:33� � 25� �
� 35 Gonzalez, Javier� � � � � � � � � 10 Virgin Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � 6:59� � � � � 21:42� � � � � � �
� 36 Vince, Richard� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:01� � � � � 21:46� � � � � � �
� 37 Beeman, Tyler� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:01� � � � � 21:46� � 26� �
� 38 Rodriquez, Christian� � � � � � 9 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:09� � � � � 22:12� � 27� �
� 39 Winzenried, Tyler� � � � � � � � 11 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:10� � � � � 22:13� � 28� �
� 40 Richner, Nathan� � � � � � � � � � 12 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:11� � � � � 22:19� � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � � 1 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 38� � � 3� � � 7� � � 8� � � 9� � 11� � 15� � 25� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:33:07.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:37.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 50� � � 1� � � 2� � 13� � 14� � 20 � � 23� � 28� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:32:42.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:32.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 59� � � 4� � 10� � 12� � 16� � 17� � 18� � 21� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:34:47.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:57.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 76� � � 5� � � 6� � 19� � 22� � 24� � 26� � 27� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:37:53.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:34.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2010 NIAA State Cross Country - 11/6/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Veterans Memorial Park, Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ***NTS-Timing***� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 3� Boys 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
� � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Avg Mile� � � � Finals� Points
==================================================================================
� 1 Hartle, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:18� � � � � 16:28� � � 1� �
� � 2 Jordan, Bryan� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:18� � � � � 16:28� � � 2� �
� � 3 Cardenas, Jordan� � � � � � � � � 10 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:23� � � � � 16:44� � � 3� �
� � 4 Greene, Carl� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:26� � � � � 16:52� � � 4� �
� � 5 Wilson, Kyle� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:30� � � � � 17:04� � � 5� �
� � 6 Carter, Dante� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Silverado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:30� � � � � 17:04� � � � � � �
� � 7 Merritt, Kyle� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:30� � � � � 17:04� � � 6� �
� � 8 Bahati, Basabose� � � � � � � � � 11 Clark� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:31� � � � � 17:06� � � � � � �
� � 9 Nowak, Rex� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:33� � � � � 17:13� � � 7� �
� 10 Smith, Colin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Del Sol� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:33� � � � � 17:14� � � � � � �
� 11 Marschik, Greg� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:35� � � � � 17:19� � � 8� �
� 12 Bolt, Chris� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:36� � � � � 17:22� � � 9� �
� 13 Taylor, Phillip� � � � � � � � � � 12 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:37� � � � � 17:25� � 10� �
� 14 Lopez, Dominic� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:40� � � � � 17:35� � 11� �
� 15 Fessler, Bryce � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:41� � � � � 17:37� � 12� �
� 16 Smith, Shawn� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Bishop Gorman� � � � � � � � � � � � 5:41� � � � � 17:37� � � � � � �
� 17 Johnson, Thomas� � � � � � � � � � 12 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:42� � � � � 17:42� � � � � � �
� 18 Briggs, Josh� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � � 5:42� � � � � 17:43� � � � � � �
� 19 Moyle, Brent� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:43� � � � � 17:44� � � � � � �
� 20 Carter, Jackson� � � � � � � � � � 09 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:43� � � � � 17:45� � 13� �
� 21 Forman, Cody� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Reed� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:43� � � � � 17:45� � � � � � �
� 22 Hickey, Mark� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:45� � � � � 17:50� � 14� �
� 23 Jacobson, Andrew� � � � � � � � � 12 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:45� � � � � 17:51� � � � � � �
� 24 Priego, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Del Sol� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:45� � � � � 17:52� � � � � � �
� 25 Coughlin, Dennis� � � � � � � � � 11 Silverado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:48� � � � � 17:59� � � � � � �
� 26 Espino, George� � � � � � � � � � � 09 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:48� � � � � 18:00� � 15� �
� 27 Cobourn, Andrew� � � � � � � � � � 11 Douglas� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:48� � � � � 18:01� � � � � � �
� 28 Mayo, Samuel� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Cimarron-Memorial� � � � � � � � 5:49� � � � � 18:02� � � � � � �
� 29 Gehring, Ryan� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:49� � � � � 18:02� � 16� �
� 30 Carrasco, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:49� � � � � 18:03� � 17� �
� 31 Osgood, Mason� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:50� � � � � 18:08� � 18� �
� 32 Neal, Cameron� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:51� � � � � 18:09� � 19� �
� 33 Zimdars, Zach� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:51� � � � � 18:10� � 20� �
� 34 Ponce, Martin� � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:52� � � � � 18:12� � 21� �
� 35 Walter, Casey� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Del Sol� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:53� � � � � 18:17� � � � � � �
� 36 Ekanger, Alan� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:53� � � � � 18:17� � 22� �
� 37 Tiner, Austin� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:54� � � � � 18:18� � 23� �
� 38 Flemming, Jacob� � � � � � � � � � 11 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � � 5:54� � � � � 18:18� � � � � � �
� 39 Dennis, Arie� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:54� � � � � 18:18 � � 24� �
� 40 Gallagher, Conor� � � � � � � � � 12 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:54� � � � � 18:19� � 25� �
� 41 Marshall, Brian� � � � � � � � � � 10 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:56� � � � � 18:26� � 26� �
� 42 Tarangul, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:58� � � � � 18:30� � 27� �
� 43 Cunningham, Brandon� � � � � � 11 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:58� � � � � 18:31� � 28� �
� 44 Leavitt, Logan� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:58� � � � � 18:31� � 29� �
� 45 Bushman, Quinn� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:58� � � � � 18:32� � 30� �
� 46 Thornley, Justin� � � � � � � � � 12 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:58� � � � � 18:32� � 31� �
� 47 Campbell, Kyler� � � � � � � � � � 11 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:59� � � � � 18:33� � 32� �
� 48 Gravley, Billy� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:59� � � � � 18:34� � 33� �
� 49 Pisciotta, Tyler� � � � � � � � � 10 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 5:59� � � � � 18:35� � 34� �
� 50 Schoenfeld, Ryan� � � � � � � � � 11 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:00� � � � � 18:37� � 35� �
� 51 Soltani-Ghasemi, Armahn� � 11 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:00� � � � � 18:37� � 36� �
� 52 Paulsen, Matt� � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:00� � � � � 18:37� � 37� �
� 53 Jordan, Evan� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:01� � � � � 18:41� � 38� �
� 54 Blaine, Andy� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:05� � � � � 18:52� � 39� �
� 55 Cattanach, Ian� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:07� � � � � 19:00� � 40� �
� 56 Decker, Shelby� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:09� � � � � 19:06� � 41� �
� 57 Graf, Justin� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:11� � � � � 19:12� � 42� �
� 58 Nishihara, Taiki� � � � � � � � � � 9 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:12� � � � � 19:14� � 43� �
� 59 Harris, Kyle� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:12� � � � � 19:14� � 44� �
� 60 Jaeger, David� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:15� � � � � 19:23� � 45� �
� 61 Campbell, Quinn� � � � � � � � � � 11 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:15� � � � � 19:25� � 46� �
� 62 Diaz, Jair� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:16� � � � � 19:28� � 47� �
� 63 Garcia, Miguel� � � � � � � � � � � 09 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:17� � � � � 19:30� � 48� �
� 64 Gordon, Trevor� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:21� � � � � 19:41� � 49� �
� 65 Solloway, Kyle� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:27� � � � � 20:02� � 50� �
� 66 Mokler, Jack� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:29� � � � � 20:09� � 51� �
� 67 Beausoleil, Chase� � � � � � � � 10 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:30� � � � � 20:11� � 52� �
� 68 Torres, Suti� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:31� � � � � 20:14� � 53� �
� 69 Christiansen, Matt� � � � � � � 11 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:38� � � � � 20:35� � 54� �
� 70 Ramirez, Alfredo� � � � � � � � � 09 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:59� � � � � 21:41� � 55� �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � � 1 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 43� � � 1� � � 6� � 11� � 12� � 13� � 15� � 33� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:26:29.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:17.80� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 88� � 14� � 16� � 17� � 19� � 22� � 27� � 31� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:30:21.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:04.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 93� � � 2� � � 9� � 10� � 35� � 37� � 38� � 43� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:28:29.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 17:41.80� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 110� � � 3� � � 7� � 18� � 36� � 46� � 49� � 51� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:30:07.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:01.40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 5 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 130� � � 4� � 24� � 26� � 32� � 44� � 50� � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:31:23.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:16.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 6 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 131� � � 5� � 23� � 30� � 34� � 39� � 40� � 42� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:31:21.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:16.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 7 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 131� � � 8� � 25� � 28� � 29� � 41� � 45� � 52� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:31:46.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 18:21.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 8 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 189� � 20� � 21� � 47� � 48� � 53� � 54� � 55� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:35:34.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 19:06.80� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2010 NIAA State Cross Country - 11/6/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Veterans Memorial Park, Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ***NTS-Timing***� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 4� Girls 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
� � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Avg Mile� � � � Finals� Points
==================================================================================
� 1 Grabow, Becky� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � 6:37� � � � � 20:34� � � 1� �
� � 2 Dodge, Chloe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:43� � � � � 20:50� � � 2� �
� � 3 Swick, Melanie� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:55� � � � � 21:27� � � 3� �
� � 4 Kwasny, Madison� � � � � � � � � � 10 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:58� � � � � 21:38� � � 4� �
� � 5 Herrera, Monica� � � � � � � � � � 11 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:00� � � � � 21:45� � � 5� �
� � 6 Alexander, Megan� � � � � � � � � 11 The Meadows School� � � � � � � 7:12� � � � � 22:21� � � � � � �
� � 7 Balan, Kate� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:16� � � � � 22:32� � � 6� �
� � 8 Steele, Tobi� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Virginia City� � � � � � � � � � � � 7:16� � � � � 22:34� � � 7� �
� � 9 Henery, Erin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � 7:20� � � � � 22:45� � � 8� �
� 10 Garduno, Alexis� � � � � � � � � � 12 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:23� � � � � 22:56� � � 9� �
� 11 Mejia, Kemberly� � � � � � � � � � 10 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:28� � � � � 23:10� � 10� �
� 12 Harrower, Heather� � � � � � � � � � � Virginia City� � � � � � � � � � � � 7:29� � � � � 23:15� � 11� �
� 13 Mourelatos, Sophia� � � � � � � � 9 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:30� � � � � 23:17� � 12� �
� 14 Lindsey, Amy� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:30� � � � � 23:17� � 13� �
� 15 Sloyan, Josie� � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:36� � � � � 23:34� � 14� �
� 16 Leininger, Carly� � � � � � � � � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:37� � � � � 23:39� � 15� �
� 17 Smith, Trinity� � � � � � � � � � � 12 West Wendover� � � � � � � � � � � � 7:42� � � � � 23:55� � � � � � �
� 18 Rodriguez, Ambar� � � � � � � � � 11 West Wendover� � � � � � � � � � � � 7:43� � � � � 23:59� � � � � � �
� 19 Rupp, Sammy� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Whittell� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:45� � � � � 24:05� � � � � � �
� 20 Tokunaga, Kelsey� � � � � � � � � 11 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:48� � � � � 24:13� � 16� �
� 21 Fantero, Amanda� � � � � � � � � � 12 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:49� � � � � 24:15� � 17� �
� 22 Stulac, Sierra� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � 7:50� � � � � 24:19� � 18� �
� 23 Smith, Deryan� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Wells� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:56� � � � � 24:39� � � � � � �
� 24 Steele, Masi� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Virginia City� � � � � � � � � � � � 8:06� � � � � 25:08� � 19� �
� 25 Rea, Joslyn� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:09� � � � � 25:20� � 20� �
� 26 Senour, Michelle� � � � � � � � � 12 Silver Stage� � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:14� � � � � 25:34� � � � � � �
� 27 Redman, Heather� � � � � � � � � � � 9 Virginia City� � � � � � � � � � � � 8:16� � � � � 25:41� � 21� �
� 28 Maldonado, Vanessa� � � � � � � 09 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:17� � � � � 25:43� � 22� �
� 29 Barton, Ashley� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:23� � � � � 26:01� � 23� �
� 30 Miller, Megan� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Whittell� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:25� � � � � 26:07� � � � � � �
� 31 Peters, Marissa� � � � � � � � � � 12 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:28� � � � � 26:17� � 24� �
� 32 Blakely, Micah� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Virginia City� � � � � � � � � � � � 8:28� � � � � 26:17� � 25� �
� 33 Williams, Abby� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � 8:35� � � � � 26:40� � 26� �
� 34 Martinez, Nancy� � � � � � � � � � 11 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:48� � � � � 27:19� � 27� �
� 35 Cabrera, Roxanna� � � � � � � � � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:55� � � � � 27:40� � 28� �
� 36 Rubert, Brittany� � � � � � � � � 11 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � 8:59� � � � � 27:52� � 29� �
� 37 Lewis, Taylor� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9:08� � � � � 28:23� � 30� �
� 38 Cahill, Michelle� � � � � � � � � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10:00� � � � � 31:02� � 31� �
� 39 Collins, Christie� � � � � � � � � � � North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12:22� � � � � 38:26� � 32� �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2 � � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � � 1 Incline� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 27� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 6� � 12� � 13� � 16� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:49:44.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:56.80� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 Sierra Lutheran� � � � � � � � � � � � � 82� � � 1� � � 8� � 18� � 26� � 29� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 2:02:10.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 24:26.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Virginia City� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 83� � � 7� � 11� � 19� � 21� � 25� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 2:02:55.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 24:35.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Laughlin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 92� � 10� � 17� � 20� � 22� � 23� � 24� � 27� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 2:04:29.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 24:53.80� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 5 Sage Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 108� � � 5� � � 9� � 14� � 40� � 40� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 6 North Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 136� � 15� � 28� � 30� � 31� � 32� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 2:29:10.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 29:50.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2010 NIAA State Cross Country - 11/6/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Veterans Memorial Park, Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ***NTS-Timing***� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 5� Girls 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
� � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Avg Mile� � � � Finals� Points
==================================================================================
� 1 Anthony, Mariah� � � � � � � � � � 10 Fernley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:39� � � � � 20:39� � � � � � �
� � 2 Wright, Mary Jo� � � � � � � � � � 11 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:43� � � � � 20:50� � � 1� �
� � 3 McIntyre, Shelby� � � � � � � � � 11 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:48� � � � � 21:05� � � 2� �
� � 4 Perry, Kirsten� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:58� � � � � 21:38� � � 3� �
� � 5 Tobler, Jessica� � � � � � � � � � 10 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:59� � � � � 21:40� � � 4� �
� � 6 Algerio, Deidra� � � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:59� � � � � 21:41� � � 5� �
� � 7 Benedict, Sarah� � � � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:59� � � � � 21:42� � � 6� �
� � 8 Bracket, Julianne� � � � � � � � 11 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:06� � � � � 22:03� � � 7� �
� � 9 Adams, Stephanie� � � � � � � � � 12 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:08� � � � � 22:10� � � 8� �
� 10 Breithaupt, Katrina� � � � � � 10 Dayton� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:11� � � � � 22:18� � � � � � �
� 11 Dant, Maddie� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:12� � � � � 22:21� � � 9� �
� 12 Carpenter, Kayla� � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:17� � � � � 22:36� � 10� �
� 13 Clusserath, Carly� � � � � � � � 12 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:17� � � � � 22:36� � � � � � �
� 14 Billin, Kim� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:18� � � � � 22:39� � 11� �
� 15 Rose, Christina� � � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:18� � � � � 22:40� � 12� �
� 16 Smith, Kira� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:18� � � � � 22:40� � 13� �
� 17 Messina, Ali� � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:20� � � � � 22:45� � 14� �
� 18 Wood, Ruby� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:24� � � � � 23:00� � � � � � �
� 19 Fallin, Brittany� � � � � � � � � 10 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:28� � � � � 23:10� � 15� �
� 20 Garcia, Gabby� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Truckee� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:28� � � � � 23:11� � � � � � �
� 21 Neff, Kaylynn� � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:30� � � � � 23:17� � 16� �
� 22 Tryon, Haley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:34� � � � � 23:28� � 17� �
� 23 Neu, Jenae� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:36� � � � � 23:36� � � � � � �
� 24 Raynor, Jorden� � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Lowry� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:37� � � � � 23:38� � � � � � �
� 25 Gunter, Brooke� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:38� � � � � 23:41� � 18� �
� 26 Arroues, Karly� � � � � � � � � � � 12 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:39� � � � � 23:44� � 19� �
� 27 Whimple, Mackenzie� � � � � � � � 9 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:45� � � � � 24:04� � 20� �
� 28 Whimple, Ciara� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:46� � � � � 24:07� � 21� �
� 29 Prach, Dana� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:01� � � � � 24:52� � 22� �
� 30 Mortensen, Jessany� � � � � � � 12 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:05� � � � � 25:05� � � � � � �
� 31 Bunker, Hailey� � � � � � � � � � � 09 Virgin Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � 8:16� � � � � 25:40� � � � � � �
� 32 Woo, Alyssa� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:26� � � � � 26:10� � 23� �
� 33 Martinez, Natalie� � � � � � � � 10 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:31� � � � � 26:26� � 24� �
� 34 Andersen, Shawntell� � � � � � � 9 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:49� � � � � 27:23� � 25� �
� 35 Magoon, Victoria� � � � � � � � � � 9 Virgin Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � 8:55� � � � � 27:40� � � � � � �
� 36 Mulliner, Maggie� � � � � � � � � � � � Virgin Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � 9:05� � � � � 28:13� � � � � � �
� 37 Carter, DJ� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Moapa Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 9:11� � � � � 28:29� � � � � � �
� 38 Rusch, Nina� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 9:23� � � � � 29:08� � 26� �
� 39 Sargeant, Madison� � � � � � � � 09 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � 9:29� � � � � 29:27� � 27 � �
� 40 Nussear, Niquel� � � � � � � � � � 09 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � 10:00� � � � � 31:04� � 28� �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � � 1 Elko� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 31� � � 1� � � 3� � � 5� � 10� � 12� � 15� � 17� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:49:25.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:53.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 South Tahoe� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 37� � � 2� � � 6� � � 7� � � 9� � 13� � 14� � 19� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:49:51.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:58.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 84� � � 4� � � 8� � 22� � 24� � 26� � 27� � 28� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 2:04:16.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 24:51.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Spring Creek� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 86� � 11� � 16� � 18� � 20� � 21� � 23� � 25� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:57:48.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 23:33.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
� Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 2010 NIAA State Cross Country - 11/6/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Veterans Memorial Park, Boulder City� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � ***NTS-Timing***� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Last Completed Event� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
Event 6� Girls 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
� � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Year School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Avg Mile� � � � Finals� Points
==================================================================================
� 1 Gorczyca, Katie� � � � � � � � � � 09 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:23� � � � � 19:49� � � 1� �
� � 2 Rapovy, Alyssa� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:32� � � � � 20:17� � � 2� �
� � 3 Root, Erika� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Reno� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:33� � � � � 20:19� � � � � � �
� � 4 Drozdoff, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:34� � � � � 20:24� � � 3� �
� � 5 Gonzalez, Andrea� � � � � � � � � 11 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:36� � � � � 20:30� � � 4� �
� � 6 Wood, Meagan� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � � 6:36� � � � � 20:30� � � 5� �
� � 7 Shonnard, April� � � � � � � � � � 11 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:37� � � � � 20:31� � � 6� �
� � 8 Gonzalez, Hannah� � � � � � � � � � 9 Bishop Manogue� � � � � � � � � � � 6:37� � � � � 20:33� � � � � � �
� � 9 Koch, Kelsi� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:38� � � � � 20:35� � � 7� �
� 10 Reese, Mallory� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:39� � � � � 20:39� � � 8� �
� 11 Badger, Sydney� � � � � � � � � � � 09 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:40� � � � � 20:40� � � � � � �
� 12 Peters, Katie� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � � 6:43� � � � � 20:51� � � � � � �
� 13 Smith, Erin� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:47� � � � � 21:02� � � 9� �
� 14 Preciado, Anna� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Spanish Springs� � � � � � � � � � 6:47� � � � � 21:03� � � � � � �
� 15 Suan, Marissa� � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:48� � � � � 21:06� � 10� �
� 16 Kellermeyer, Riley� � � � � � � 12 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � � 6:49� � � � � 21:08� � 11� �
� 17 Eskin, Lindy� � � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:49� � � � � 21:10� � 12� �
� 18 McQueary, Kelly� � � � � � � � � � 12 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � � 6:52� � � � � 21:19� � 13� �
� 19 Wilson, Mallory� � � � � � � � � � 10 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:54� � � � � 21:26� � 14� �
� 20 Williams, Alyssa� � � � � � � � � 11 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � � 6:56� � � � � 21:30� � 15� �
� 21 Patton, Bekah� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Galena� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 6:58� � � � � 21:39� � � � � � �
� 22 Puente, Dannica� � � � � � � � � � 11 Spring Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � 6:59� � � � � 21:41� � � � � � �
� 23 Czerwinski, Emma� � � � � � � � � 09 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:00� � � � � 21:44� � 16� �
� 24 Jones, Cheyanne� � � � � � � � � � 12 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:01� � � � � 21:46� � 17� �
� 25 Gordon, Amanda� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:01� � � � � 21:46� � 18� �
� 26 Raymond, Jessica� � � � � � � � � 10 Basic� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:01� � � � � 21:47� � � � � � �
� 27 Koch, Ashley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:01� � � � � 21:47� � 19� �
� 28 Hosaka, Kristal� � � � � � � � � � 12 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:01� � � � � 21:47� � 20� �
� 29 Leiserowitz, Sarah� � � � � � � 10 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:01� � � � � 21:48� � 21� �
� 30 Anas, Savannah� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:04� � � � � 21:57� � � � � � �
� 31 Halstead, Amberly� � � � � � � � 10 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:06� � � � � 22:01� � 22� �
� 32 Holloway, Summer� � � � � � � � � 11 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:07� � � � � 22:07� � 23� �
� 33 O'Sullivan, Sarah� � � � � � � � � 9 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � � 7:08� � � � � 22:08� � 24� �
� 34 Dort, Sara� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:08� � � � � 22:09� � 25� �
� 35 Stokes, Steffani� � � � � � � � � 10 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:08� � � � � 22:10� � 26� �
� 36 Hall, Stacie� � � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:08� � � � � 22:10� � 27� �
� 37 Clayton, Ciera� � � � � � � � � � � 09 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:09� � � � � 22:12� � 28� �
� 38 Coss, Taylor� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Secta� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:09� � � � � 22:12� � � � � � �
� 39 Anderson, Kayla� � � � � � � � � � 09 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:10� � � � � 22:14� � 29� �
� 40 Monaco, Katie� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:11� � � � � 22:19� � 30� �
� 41 Vazquez, Gaby� � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Eldorado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:11� � � � � 22:19� � � � � � �
� 42 Denton, Marisa� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Desert Pines� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:12� � � � � 22:20� � � � � � �
� 43 Willey, Kourtney� � � � � � � � � 12 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:12� � � � � 22:20� � 31� �
� 44 Lucas, Logan� � � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:13� � � � � 22:25� � 32� �
� 45 Withoft, Randi� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:14� � � � � 22:28� � 33� �
� 46 Juchtzer, Cindy� � � � � � � � � � � 9 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:15� � � � � 22:31� � 34� �
� 47 Dotson, Kaela� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:15� � � � � 22:31� � 35� �
� 48 Vallejo, Denisse� � � � � � � � � 12 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:16� � � � � 22:32� � 36� �
� 49 Jones, Zanae� � � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:16� � � � � 22:35� � 37� �
� 50 Branton, Kaitie� � � � � � � � � � 12 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:18� � � � � 22:40� � 38� �
� 51 Torres, Sydney� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:20� � � � � 22:45� � 39� �
� 52 Sosa, Erika� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:20� � � � � 22:47� � 40� �
� 53 Nelson, Shelby� � � � � � � � � � � 12 Las Vegas� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:22� � � � � 22:51� � � � � � �
� 54 Vanek, Alyse� � � � � � � � � � � � � 09 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:24� � � � � 22:59� � 41� �
� 55 Bailey, Ryanne� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:25� � � � � 23:01� � 42� �
� 56 Vanderstelt, Nicole� � � � � � 12 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:25� � � � � 23:02� � 43� �
� 57 Smith, Kelly� � � � � � � � � � � � � 10 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:28� � � � � 23:09� � 44� �
� 58 Mendoza, Jessica� � � � � � � � � 11 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:29� � � � � 23:14� � 45� �
� 59 Delgado, Marley� � � � � � � � � � 12 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:30� � � � � 23:16� � 46� �
� 60 Richards, Caitlin� � � � � � � � 12 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:33� � � � � 23:25� � 47� �
� 61 Stueve, Taylor� � � � � � � � � � � 11 Bishop Gorman� � � � � � � � � � � � 7:33� � � � � 23:26� � � � � � �
� 62 Guerra, Theresa� � � � � � � � � � 12 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:34� � � � � 23:29� � 48� �
� 63 Czarnecki, Lauren� � � � � � � � 11 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � � 7:36� � � � � 23:37� � 49� �
� 64 Long, Sage� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 11 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:38� � � � � 23:42� � 50� �
� 65 Salcedo, Ashley� � � � � � � � � � 12 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:38� � � � � 23:43� � 51� �
� 66 Roll, Brianna� � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Centennial� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:44� � � � � 23:59� � � � � � �
� 67 Chase, Alice� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 9 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � � 7:44� � � � � 24:01� � 52� �
� 68 Poser, Desi� � � � � � � � � � � � � � 12 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:45� � � � � 24:04� � 53� �
� 69 Refosco, Lexie� � � � � � � � � � � 10 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:50� � � � � 24:18� � 54� �
� 70 Moctezuma, Sacha� � � � � � � � � 12 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 7:57� � � � � 24:42� � 55� �
� 71 Ewing-Di Bari, Gina� � � � � � 09 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � 8:08� � � � � 25:15� � 56� �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Team Scores� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
=================================================================================
Rank Team� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Total� � � 1� � � 2� � � 3� � � 4� � � 5� � *6� � *7� � *8� � *9
=================================================================================
� � � 1 Palo Verde� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 58� � � 1� � � 7� � 10� � 19� � 21� � 43� � 48� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:45:05.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:01.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 2 Damonte Ranch� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 68� � � 5� � 11� � 13� � 15� � 24� � 49� � 52� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:46:35.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:19.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 3 Carson� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 75� � � 3� � � 6� � 14� � 18� � 34� � 40� � 51� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:46:38.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:19.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 4 Green Valley� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 93� � � 2� � 12� � 23� � 27� � 29� � 36� � 46� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:47:58.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:35.60� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 5 Coronado� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 100� � � 9� � 16� � 20� � 25� � 30� � 32� � 44� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:49:01.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:48.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 6 Arbor View� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 127� � � 4� � 22� � 31� � 33� � 37� � 38� � 39� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:49:54.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 21:58.80� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 7 Foothill� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 171� � 17� � 26� � 41� � 42� � 45� � 50� � 55� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:53:10.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:38.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � 8 Shadow Ridge� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 171� � � 8� � 28� � 35� � 47� � 53� � 54� � 56� � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � Total Time:� 1:52:51.00� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � � � � � � � � Average:� � � 22:34.20� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
�
History for Del Sol High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
Show 11 more
|